Ölfilter SKU# SKOF-0860026
7989012
Höhe [mm] 95
Gewindemaß 3/4-16 UNF
Dichtringdurchmesser [mm] 62,4
Dichtringdurchmesser [mm] 71,6
Außendurchmesser [mm] 94
Öffnungsdruck Umgehungsventil [bar] 1
Marke OEM-Nummern
ALFA ROMEO 116090603000
ALLIS-CHALMERS HB03028811
CASE IH A46158
CASE IH D62845
CASE IH K200037
CATERPILLAR 9Y4487
CATERPILLAR 9Y4506
CHRYSLER 2650396
CHRYSLER 3549957
CHRYSLER 5041315
CHRYSLER 5057957
CHRYSLER 5281090
CHRYSLER 05281090
CHRYSLER 75221405
CHRYSLER 75221481
CHRYSLER X3549957
DEUTZ-FAHR 3357461
DEUTZ-FAHR 0141151110
DEUTZ-FAHR 0141151201
FAUN 11542957
FIAT 4126435
FIAT 4158728
FIAT 4160703
FIAT 4199523
FIAT 4286050
FIAT 4286051
FIAT 4286052
FIAT 4316238
FIAT 4323062
FIAT 4335580
FIAT 4335880
FIAT 4343591
FIAT 4343597
FIAT 4363485
FIAT 7300943
FIAT 82342881
FORD 1473773
FORD 1482151
FORD 1498021
FORD 1498024
FORD 1508831
FORD 1515160
FORD 1555451
FORD 1556297
FORD 1564767
FORD 1565486
FORD 5000187
FORD 5000860
FORD 5001248
FORD 5002230
Marke SKU#
BOSCH 0451001149
BOSCH 045100114930N
BOSCH 0451103001
BOSCH 0451103002
BOSCH 0451103003
BOSCH 0451103004
BOSCH 0451103006
BOSCH 0451103011
BOSCH 0451103011310
BOSCH 0451103022
BOSCH 0451103025
BOSCH 0451103029
BOSCH 0451103029310
BOSCH 0451103044
BOSCH 0451103057
BOSCH 0451103100
BOSCH 0451103107
BOSCH 0451103122
BOSCH 0451103126
BOSCH 045110312630N
BOSCH 0451103161
BOSCH 0451103167
BOSCH 0451103171
BOSCH 0451103191
BOSCH 0451103219
BOSCH 0451103221
BOSCH 0451103222
BOSCH 0451103251
BOSCH 0451103282
BOSCH 045110328244N
BOSCH 0451103902
BOSCH 0451103903
BOSCH 0451104514
BOSCH 0451203154
BOSCH 0986452003
BOSCH 0986452903
BECK/ARNLEY 0418889
BOSCH 1451001149
BOSCH 1451103126
BOSCH 1986452003
ASHIKA 1002201
ASHIKA 1009986
FRAD 101403110
FRAD 102303110
FRAD 10611817110
DENSO 1150103560
FRAD 133007110
MEAT & DORIA 15006
MEAT & DORIA 15028
MEAT & DORIA 15421
CROSLAND 2035
CROSLAND 2131
CROSLAND 2136
CROSLAND 2275
UFI 2310200
UFI 2311400
UFI 2311401
UFI 2312700
UFI 2312702
UFI 2313401
UFI 2316800
UFI 2317101
UFI 2317600
UFI 2320100
UFI 2325700
UFI 2329000
MONARK 30738029
MONARK 30738207
MONARK 30738221
CROSLAND 309
FEBI BILSTEIN 34100
CROSLAND 353
CROSLAND 357
TEHO 4012
TEHO 4019
TEHO 4032
TEHO 4040
TEHO 4062
CARELLO 41172000
CARELLO 41218000
CARELLO 41220000
DONIT FILTER 431014
DONIT FILTER 4310156N
DONIT FILTER 4310158
DONIT FILTER 4310159
DONIT FILTER 431077
DONIT FILTER 431084
TEHO 4335
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 4644
WIX FILTERS 51068
WIX FILTERS 51085
WIX FILTERS 51307
CROSLAND 529
CROSLAND 5291
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 5534
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 55341
DT Spare Parts 624205
MAPCO 61062
MAPCO 61083
MAPCO 61199
CROSLAND 661
CROSLAND 683
MOPAR PARTS 75221481
BOSCH 9450732002
BOSCH 9450732005
BOSCH 9451103620
BOSCH 9457282410
BLUE PRINT ADA102119
A.L. FILTER AL16
KNECHT AW139
KNECHT AW39
KNECHT AW39C10
KNECHT AW45
KNECHT AW46
KNECHT AW46C10
KNECHT AW67
COOPERS AZL006
COOPERS AZL047
COOPERS AZL084
BALDWIN B1434
BALDWIN B163
BALDWIN B229
BALDWIN B233
BALDWIN B233HPG
BALDWIN B34
BALDWIN B7152
P.B.R. BC1028
P.B.R. BC1048
P.B.R. BC1053
P.B.R. BC1070
P.B.R. BC1108
P.B.R. BC1131
P.B.R. BC1142
P.B.R. BC1272
P.B.R. BC1343
P.B.R. BC1345
CHAMPION C102
CHAMPION C134
CHAMPION C142
CHAMPION C144
CHAMPION C164
CHAMPION C166
VIC C103
VIC C701
DIGÖMA DGM04826
DIGÖMA DGMO4826
DIGÖMA DGMO850
CLEAN FILTERS DO223
CLEAN FILTERS DO262B
CLEAN FILTERS DO886
CLEAN FILTERS DO923
AMC Filter DO715
LUCAS ELECTRICAL EDL206
LUCAS ELECTRICAL EDL216
LUCAS ELECTRICAL EDL509
MOTORCRAFT EFL002
MOTORCRAFT EFL026
MOTORCRAFT EFL037
MOTORCRAFT EFL039
MOTORCRAFT EFL053
MOTORCRAFT EFL056
MOTORCRAFT EFL090
MOTORCRAFT EFL090D
MOTORCRAFT EFL090S
MOTORCRAFT EFL117
MOTORCRAFT EFL118
MOTORCRAFT EFL122
MOTORCRAFT EFL158
MOTORCRAFT EFL223
MOTORCRAFT EFL313
MOTORCRAFT EFL370
LAUTRETTE ELH4032
LAUTRETTE ELH4070
LAUTRETTE ELH4072
LAUTRETTE ELH4092
LAUTRETTE ELH4093
LAUTRETTE ELH4121
LAUTRETTE ELH4123
LAUTRETTE ELH4171
LAUTRETTE ELH4244
LAUTRETTE ELH4304
LAUTRETTE ELHA4032
LAUTRETTE ELHA4070
LAUTRETTE ELHA4072
ELOFIC EXL202
ELOFIC EXL202A
ELOFIC EXL210
ELOFIC EXL237
ELOFIC EXL250
ELOFIC EXL274
BOSCH F026408903
TJ FILTERS FB2059
TJ FILTERS FB2068
TJ FILTERS FB2070
PUROLATOR FC140
KNECHT FO354
KNECHT FO355
KNECHT FO35514
KNECHT FO373
KNECHT FO3732
KNECHT FO3736
JAPANPARTS FO000
JAPANPARTS FO201
JAPANPARTS FO201S
JAPANPARTS FO205
JAPANPARTS FO205S
JAPANPARTS FO986
JAPANPARTS FO986S
CoopersFiaam FT4512
CoopersFiaam FT4771
CoopersFiaam FT4776
CoopersFiaam FT4826
CoopersFiaam FT4826CS
CoopersFiaam FT4828
CoopersFiaam FT4828A
CoopersFiaam FT4883
CoopersFiaam FT5069A
CoopersFiaam FT5260
CoopersFiaam FT5344
DELPHI FX0013
DELPHI FX0020
DELPHI FX0026
DELPHI FX0057
DELPHI FX0147
UNIPART GFE114
UNIPART GFE121
UNIPART GFE207
UNIPART GFE332
GIF GL249
GIF GL249
GIF GL320
GIF GL320
GIF GL380
GIF GL380
GIF GL390
GIF GL390
GIF GL510X
GIF GL510X
GIF GL553
GIF GL553
HENGST FILTER H10W
HENGST FILTER H10W01
HENGST FILTER H10W02
HENGST FILTER H10W06
HENGST FILTER H10W11
HENGST FILTER H10W13
HENGST FILTER H10W15
HENGST FILTER H10W22
HENGST FILTER H131W
HENGST FILTER H13W
HENGST FILTER H8W
AMC Filter IO316
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1312001
NIPPARTS J1312001
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1312017
NIPPARTS J1312017
JAPANPARTS JFO000
JAPANPARTS JFO201
JAPANPARTS JFO201S
JAPANPARTS JFO205
JAPANPARTS JFO205S
JAPANPARTS JFO986
AMC Filter KO5001
PUROLATOR L10017
PUROLATOR L10018
PUROLATOR L14670
PUROLATOR L17019
PUROLATOR L17067
PUROLATOR L17200
PUROLATOR L20081
PUROLATOR L27261
MOPAR PARTS L19
MOPAR PARTS L19V
PUROLATOR L19201
PUROLATOR L19202
PUROLATOR L19216
FLEETGUARD LF3311
FLEETGUARD LF3341
FLEETGUARD LF3376
FLEETGUARD LF3400
FLEETGUARD LF3501
FLEETGUARD LF3604
FLEETGUARD LF3682
FLEETGUARD LF3706
FLEETGUARD LF3736
FLEETGUARD LF3758
FLEETGUARD LF4015
FLEETGUARD LF4016
FLEETGUARD LF764
FLEETGUARD LF784
LUBERFINER LFP2215
LUBERFINER LFP2221
PUROLATOR LI3550
PUROLATOR LI4117
UNICO FILTER LI9695
UNICO FILTER LI985
UNICO FILTER LI9951
UNICO FILTER LI99521
UNICO FILTER LI9957
CHAMP LS127
CHAMP LS390
CHAMP LS49
CHAMP LS50
PURFLUX LS149
PURFLUX LS164
PURFLUX LS194
PURFLUX LS410
PURFLUX LS410B
PURFLUX LS410C
PURFLUX LS493
PURFLUX LS502
PURFLUX LS507
PURFLUX LS507PL
PURFLUX LS515
PURFLUX LS812
PURFLUX LS900
COOPERS LSF5150
ALCO FILTER MD107
ARMAFILT O93822
ARMAFILT O93826
ARMAFILT O93930
ARMAFILT O93932
ARMAFILT O93936
ARMAFILT O93990
MAHLE FILTER OC131
MAHLE FILTER OC133
MAHLE FILTER OC141
MAHLE FILTER OC18
MAHLE FILTER OC204
MAHLE FILTER OC23
MAHLE FILTER OC23OF
MAHLE FILTER OC236
MAHLE FILTER OC383
MAHLE FILTER OC477
MAHLE FILTER OC53
MAHLE FILTER OC83
MAHLE FILTER OC97
TEHO OK12
TEHO OK32
TEHO OK39
TEHO OK40
TEHO OK42
FILTRON OP520
FILTRON OP533
FILTRON OP562
FILTRON OP5661
FILTRON OP568
FILTRON OP628
FILTRON OP658
P550032
P550318
P550882
P550939
P550942
P550963
P551268
P551300
P552518
PUROLATOR PC200
PUROLATOR PC200OF
PUROLATOR PC22
PUROLATOR PC23
PUROLATOR PC234
PUROLATOR PC26
PUROLATOR PC265
PUROLATOR PER17
PUROLATOR PER18
PUROLATOR PER277
PUROLATOR PER8100
ACDelco PF13
LUBERFINER PH16
CHAMP PH253
LUBERFINER PH253
CHAMP PH2820A
LUBERFINER PH2820A
CHAMP PH2832
LUBERFINER PH2832
CHAMP PH2904
LUBERFINER PH2904
LUBERFINER PH2964
FRAM PH16
FRAM PH2800
FRAM PH28001
FRAM PH2809
FRAM PH2811
FRAM PH2811N
FRAM PH2823
FRAM PH28231
FRAM PH2855A
FRAM PH2857
FRAM PH2857A
FRAM PH2861
FRAM PH2861A
FRAM PH2861B
FRAM PH2863
FRAM PH2868
FRAM PH2879
FRAM PH2920
FRAM PH2993A
FRAM PH43
FRAM PH4678
FRAM PH5439
FRAM PH7328
FRAM PH7498
FRAM PH9
FRAM PH961
FRAM PH964PL
FRAM PH9A
FRAM PH9A1
FRAM PH9B
FRAM PH9B1
FRAM PH9W
FRAM PH9W1
PUROLATOR PMP322
QUINTON HAZELL QOF2059
PUROLATOR R20
TECNOCAR R168
TECNOCAR R18
TECNOCAR R332
TECNOCAR R341
TECNOCAR R58
TECNOCAR R60
TECNOCAR R62
TECNOCAR R63
TECNOCAR R84
SOFIMA S1270R
SOFIMA S1600R
SOFIMA S2329R
SOFIMA S2330R
SOFIMA S3257R
SOFIMA S3285R
ACDelco SF
SCT Germany SM102
SCT Germany SM112
ASAS SP1437
ASAS SP407
ASAS SP407SC
ASAS SP496
ASAS SP670
ASAS SP677
ASAS SP682
ASAS SP859
ALCO FILTER SP816
ALCO FILTER SP829
ALCO FILTER SP836
ALCO FILTER SP838
ALCO FILTER SP850
ALCO FILTER SP858
ASAS SPC103
ACDelco ST
AMC Filter TO130
MANN-FILTER W9161
MANN-FILTER W917
MANN-FILTER W92021
MANN-FILTER W9206
MANN-FILTER W9207
MANN-FILTER W92080
WOODGATE WGL3375
WOODGATE WGL764
WOODGATE WGL9207
ACDelco X124
ACDelco X18
ACDelco X19
ACDelco X35
ACDelco X4015E
ACDelco X4315E
ACDelco X64
ACDelco X7
ACDelco X72
COOPERS Z1011
COOPERS Z1097
COOPERS Z1124
GUD FILTERS Z123
COOPERS Z1571
COOPERS Z22
COOPERS Z27
COOPERS Z27A
GUD FILTERS Z344
COOPERS Z504
COOPERS Z60
COOPERS Z69
COOPERS Z80
COOPERS Z860
COOPERS Z91
COOPERS Z95
COOPERS Z97
MISFAT Z127
MISFAT Z127B
MISFAT Z127E
MISFAT Z168
MISFAT Z171A
MISFAT Z173
MISFAT Z257
MISFAT Z268
MISFAT Z285
MISFAT Z290
MISFAT ZM133
FIL FILTER ZP506
FIL FILTER ZP506B
FIL FILTER ZP542C
FIL FILTER ZP542D