Bremsensatz, Scheibenbremse mit Bremsbelägen SKU# SKBK-10990484
16596831
Einbauposition Hinterachse
Einbauposition Hinterachse
Bremsscheibenart voll
Lochanzahl 5
Bremsscheibendicke 12
Verschleißwarnkontakt exkl. Verschleißwarnkontakt
Lochkreis-Ø [mm] 108
Außendurchmesser [mm] 288
Zentrierungsdurchmesser [mm] 68
Breite [mm] 53,8
Innendurchmesser [mm] 159
Montageart geschraubt
Mengeneinheit Achsenset
Dicke/Stärke 1 [mm] 17
Menge 1
Marke OEM-Nummern
VOLVO 272399
VOLVO 2723997
VOLVO 272429
VOLVO 272944
VOLVO 274334
VOLVO 30648382
VOLVO 306483820
VOLVO 30681695
VOLVO 31262097
VOLVO 31471821
VOLVO 32373187
VOLVO 8251309
VOLVO 8251310
VOLVO 8251311
VOLVO 8251784
VOLVO 8601763
VOLVO 8601765
VOLVO 8602328
VOLVO 8602329
VOLVO 8623862
VOLVO 8634925
VOLVO 86349250
VOLVO 86349255
VOLVO 9434167
VOLVO 94341674
VOLVO 94341670