Bremsensatz, Scheibenbremse mit Bremsbelägen SKU# SKBK-10994383
244789361
Einbauposition Vorderachse
Bremsscheibenart Belüftet
Lochanzahl 4/8
Bremsscheibendicke 22
Verschleißwarnkontakt mit akustischer Verschleißwarnung
Lochkreis-Ø [mm] 100
Dicke/Stärke 17,8
Außendurchmesser [mm] 257
Zentrierungsdurchmesser [mm] 60
Marke OEM-Nummern
FIAT 0000071772818
FIAT 0000077363942
FIAT 0000077363974
FIAT 55700920
FIAT 55700921
FIAT 6001073179
FIAT 6001073181
FIAT 71773402
OPEL 13317922
OPEL 569024
OPEL 569065
OPEL 93188917
OPEL 93197241
VAUXHALL 13317922
VAUXHALL 93188917