Bremsschlauch SKU# SKBH-0820113
7872262
Einbauposition Vorderachse
Länge [mm] 345
Schlüsselweite 14/14
Innengewinde [mm] M10x1
Außengewinde [mm] M10x1
Länge über Alles [mm] 390
Marke OEM-Nummern
VOLVO 30665464
VOLVO 30714822
VOLVO 30792531
VOLVO 31257706
VOLVO 32246086
VOLVO 3524255