Antriebswelle SKU# SKDS-0210884
16131877
Länge [mm] 576
Außenverzahnung Radseite 27
Außenverzahnung Radseite 27
Einbauposition Vorderachse links
Zähnezahl ABS-Ring 54
Getriebetyp AT/MT
Dichtringdurchmesser [mm] 60
Innenverzahnung Diff.seite (Anschluss Verbindungswelle) 27
Marke OEM-Nummern
JEEP 4713189
JEEP 4720381
JEEP 4740971
JEEP 4797133
JEEP K04797133
JEEP K04874307