Kompressor, Klimaanlage SKU# SKKM-0340484
15234563
Kompressor-ID DKS15CH
Kältemittel R134a
Riemenscheiben-Ø [mm] 119
Kompressoröl PAG 46
Öl-Füllmenge [ml] 200
Öl-Füllmenge [ml] 220
Rippenanzahl 6
Spannung [V] 12
Riemenscheiben Keilrippenriemenscheibe
Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen 7
Steckergehäuseform oval
Steckerausführung-ID 1PIN
Anzahl der Gewindebohrungen 0
Mengeneinheit Stück
Marke OEM-Nummern
VOLVO 1201352
VOLVO 3545088
VOLVO 6849647
VOLVO 8601533
VOLVO 9166045
VOLVO 9171344
VOLVO 9171345
VOLVO 9171397
VOLVO 9171437
VOLVO 9171446
Marke SKU#
SERCORE 16CA594
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN 240288
HC-Cargo 240632
ZEXEL 5006109290
SELTEC 5060118271
ELSTOCK 510006
ALANKO 550097
4SEASONS 58463
VALEO 699253
VALEO 699253
VALEO 699263
DRI 700510006
LIZARTE 811416004
AKS DASIS 850699N
TEAMEC 8614981
WAECO 8880100111
HELLA 8FK351109061
HELLA (India) 8FK351109061
HELLA 8FK351109061
HELLA 8FK351109061
FRIGAIR 92052003
QUINTON HAZELL 945479
ERA Benelux AC34709
LUCAS ELECTRICAL ACP105
RE-EX CC1476
DELCO REMY DAC8614981
AURADIA KPVO059
DELPHI TSP0155068
DELPHI TSP0155068
AVA Clever Choice VOK057