Kompressor, Klimaanlage SKU# SKKM-0340807
18740667
Anzahl der Rillen 5
Kompressor-ID 10PA17C
Kältemittel R134a
Riemenscheiben-Ø [mm] 110
Kompressoröl PAG 46
Öl-Füllmenge [ml] 150
Spannung [V] 12
Hubraum-Kompressor [ccm] 178
Marke OEM-Nummern
ALPINA 64521385161
ALPINA 64528385908
ALPINA 64528385909
ALPINA 64528390340
ALPINA 64528390646
ALPINA 64528390743
ALPINA 64528390750
ALPINA 64528391123
ALPINA 64528391694
ALPINA 64528391765
BMW 1385161
BMW 64521385161
BMW 64521470093
BMW 64528385908
BMW 64528385909
BMW 64528390340
BMW 64528390646
BMW 64528390743
BMW 64528390750
BMW 64528391123
BMW 64528391694
BMW 64528391765
FORCE 21000063