Ausrücklager SKU# SKCSC-0630080
8378359
Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen 2
Abstand der Befestigungsbohrungen [mm] 34
Durchmesser 20,6
Material Gusseisen
Marke OEM-Nummern
GENERAL MOTORS 94848515
HOLDEN 94855072
TOYOTA 3147012090
TOYOTA 3147012091
TOYOTA 3147012092
TOYOTA 3147012093
TOYOTA 3147020091
TOYOTA 3147026020