Drosselklappe /- sensor SKU# SKTB-0430012
7700767
Spannung [V] 12
Anschlussanzahl 6
Menge 1
Marke OEM-Nummern
VOLVO 30650013
VOLVO 30650561
VOLVO 30711554
VOLVO 8677657
VOLVO 8677658
VOLVO 8677866
VOLVO 8677867