Keilriemen SKU# SKCB-0080007
7587559
Länge [mm] 825
Breite [mm] 10
Marke OEM-Nummern
ALFA ROMEO 60513650
ALFA ROMEO 60534411
ALFA ROMEO 60547821
ALFA ROMEO 60591813
ALFA ROMEO 60801493
ALFA ROMEO 82404106
ALFA ROMEO VM46510541A
ALFA ROMEO 116100210300
ALFA ROMEO 117010210300
ALFA ROMEO 195170710300
ALFA ROMEO 195592320300
AUDI 034903137
AUDI 034903137A
AUSTIN 522704
AUSTIN GFB104
AUSTIN GFB183
AUSTIN GFB192
AUSTIN GFB195
AUSTIN GFB252
AUSTIN 13H5373
AUSTIN AAU3577
AUSTIN ADU4236
AUSTIN CFB10825
AUSTIN GCB10825
AUSTIN GFB10825
AUSTIN GFB60825
AUTOBIANCHI 4224377
BMW 8502320
BMW 07119990151
BMW 32411268681
BMW 32411276314
BMW 32421706825
BMW 32421717011
CITROËN 5430452C
CITROËN 75492093
DAIHATSU 9004832056
FIAT 4224377
FIAT 4313390
FIAT 4464043
FIAT 4467845
FIAT 4478580
FIAT 5430452
FIAT 5518907
FIAT 5930833
FIAT 5956599
FIAT 7581316
FIAT 7604702
FIAT 82404106
FORD 504101
FORD 1063290
Marke SKU#
DAYCO 10A0825C
VEYANCE 10AV0825
GATES 6213MC
CONTINENTAL CTAM AVX10X825