Keilriemen SKU# SKCB-0080008
7587560
Länge [mm] 950
Breite [mm] 10
Marke OEM-Nummern
AUDI 050903137
AUDI 056903137
AUDI 026903137C
AUDI 049903137A
AUDI 049903137B
AUDI 050903137A
AUSTIN 217607
AUSTIN 247939
AUSTIN 511963
AUSTIN GFB205
AUSTIN GFB206
AUSTIN GFB212
AUSTIN GFB249
AUSTIN GFB250
AUSTIN GFB255
AUSTIN 13H9620
AUSTIN CAM7910
AUSTIN GCB10950
AUSTIN GFB10950
AUSTIN GFB50949
AUSTIN 31110PA13420
BMW 0586236
BMW 07119990161
BMW 11231266125
BMW 12311284317
BMW 50211318004
CHRYSLER 4612461
CHRYSLER B0015387
CITROËN 2N2316
CITROËN DM2316
DAIHATSU 9952110959
FERRARI 260297A
FIAT 4042901
FIAT 4049101
FIAT 4060336
FIAT 4153752
FIAT 7671401
FORD 1612264
FORD 5013543
FORD 6147689
FORD 6158758
FORD 11425146
FORD 11446026
FORD 83EF8620AA
FORD 83EF8A615AA
FORD 85EF8A615AA
FORD A850X8620BCA
FSO 4153752
HONDA 31110PA6003
HONDA 31110PA6004
Marke SKU#
DAYCO 10A0940C
VEYANCE 10AV0937
GATES 6218ESC
CONTINENTAL CTAM AVX10X950