Keilrippenriemensatz SKU# SKPB-0090235
8095901
Länge [mm] 755
Rippenanzahl 4
Material Gummi
Breite [mm] 14,24
Kenngröße 4PK755
Dicke/Stärke 4,45
einseitig/doppelseitig einseitig
Farbe schwarz
Riemenmaterial EPDM (Ethylen-Propylen-Dien-Kautschuk)
Zugstrangmaterial Polyester
Marke OEM-Nummern
CITROËN 5750P0
CITROËN 5750P1
CITROËN 5750WT
CITROËN 95612377
FIAT 46467972
FIAT 46520501
FIAT 46520502
FIAT 7689035
FIAT 9624233580
FIAT 96242336
FIAT 9624233680
PEUGEOT 5750P0
PEUGEOT 5750WT
Marke SKU#
BOSCH 1987946017
BOSCH 1987946017
FEBI BILSTEIN 39781
FEBI BILSTEIN 39781
ROULUNDS RUBBER 4K0755
VEYANCE 4PK0755
GATES 4PK755
DAYCO 4PK756
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1040755
QUINTON HAZELL QBR4755