Zündleitungssatz SKU# SKIC-0030093
7857159
Länge 1 [mm] 750
Länge 2 [mm] 830
Länge 3 [mm] 900
Länge 4 [mm] 930
Zündleitung Widerstandszündleitung
Zündleitung Anschlussausführung SAE
Anzahl der Leitungen 4
Anzahl der Leitungen 4
Farbe schwarz
Farbe schwarz
Marke OEM-Nummern
FORD 1086379
FORD 1089980
FORD 1095589
FORD 1095591
FORD 1095592
FORD 2239471
Marke SKU#
BorgWarner (BERU) 0300891475
BOSCH 0986357221
BOSCH 0986357221
BRECAV 15541
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 4193
FACET 49568
LUCAS DKB477
LUCAS DKB477
DELCO REMY DRL701
TESLA T995G
BorgWarner (BERU) ZEF1475