Fahrwerksfeder SKU# SKCS-0040047
7589211
Einbauposition Vorderachse
Länge [mm] 365
Federform Schraubenfeder
Länge 1 [mm] 365
Durchmesser 11,25
Außendurchmesser [mm] 141
Außendurchmesser 1 [mm] 141
Anzahl der Windungen 5,25
Anzahl der Windungen 5,25
Drahtdurchmesser [mm] 11,5
Marke OEM-Nummern
FIAT 51812160
FIAT 51812161
FIAT 52016887
FIAT 52016889
FIAT 55703709
FIAT 55703756
Marke SKU#
KILEN 12170
LESJÖFORS 4026187
SPIDAN 85851
TRISCAN 875015105
RUVILLE 895831
SACHS 993076
SACHS 993076
SACHS 993076
SACHS 993076
METZGER AUTOTEILE ATI1660
KYB RH3504
MONROE SP3573