Federbeinstützlager / Federbeinlager / Domlager SKU# SKSS-0670420
15232007
Einbauposition Vorderachse
Ergänzungsartikel / Ergänzende Info 2 mit Lager
Anzahl pro Achse 1
Mengeneinheit Satz
Marke OEM-Nummern
MERCEDES-BENZ 4153220184
MERCEDES-BENZ 54325ED02A
MERCEDES-BENZ A4153220184
NISSAN 54320AX600
NISSAN 54320BC40A
NISSAN 54321AX600
NISSAN 54321BC40A
NISSAN 54325AX000
NISSAN 54325ED00A
RENAULT 7701208591
RENAULT 7701208823
RENAULT 8200183567
RENAULT 8200183568
RENAULT 8200200017
RENAULT 8200504291
RENAULT 8200504295
RENAULT 8200948647
Marke SKU#
BILSTEIN 12224357
BILSTEIN 12224357
FEBI BILSTEIN 27455
FEBI BILSTEIN 27455
SNR KB65526