Federbeinstützlager / Federbeinlager / Domlager SKU# SKSS-0671027
17837575
Einbauposition Hinterachse
Marke OEM-Nummern
FORD 1305429
FORD 1535299
FORD 8V5118A116AA
FORD 8V5Z18A161A
FORD BE8Z18125B
FORD D2BZ18125B
MAZDA D4612870X
MAZDA D4622870X
MAZDA D6512870XA
MAZDA D85128380
MAZDA DD322870XD
MAZDA DF712870XB
MAZDA DF712870XC
MAZDA DR612870X
MAZDA DR612870XD
Marke SKU#
METALCAUCHO 05302
CAUTEX 081223
FARE SA 10224
MAXGEAR 111569
RIDEX 1180S1027
STELLOX 1298137SX
JP GROUP 1552105700
FEBI BILSTEIN 193154
FEBI BILSTEIN 193154
MAPCO 20635
BOGE 27M95A
BOGE 27N43A
SACHS 315868
SACHS 315868
GSP 32109120
GSP 32109120
KYB 3438002
VEMA 370128
UNIGOM 391497
MONROE 44001
CORTECO 49498222
CORTECO 49498222
SWAG 50923690
TALOSA 6322986
METZGER AUTOTEILE 6490081
MEYLE 7267250023
MEYLE 7267250023
DYS 7314169
TRISCAN 870550201
OPTIMAL A5056G
BLUE PRINT ADBP800390
MGA AM5772
SIDAT F220G1360
FAI AutoParts FPSA115
TRW JGT1106S
TRW JGT1106S
ASHIKA MA00770
JAPKO MJ00770
JAPANPARTS MM00216
JAPANPARTS MM00770
FEBEST MZAB130
FRECCIA SA201062
SNR SA9521321
OPEN PARTS SAB861932
BGA SM2307
KAVO PARTS SSA10143
STC T405302
TEDGUM TED75545
STARLINE TLC003402
VAICO V251869
SKF VKDA40434T