Stange/Strebe, Stabilisator SKU# SKST-0230001
7587601
Einbauseite Vorderachse
Brems-/Fahrdynamik für Fahrzeuge ohne elektronische Fahrdynamikregelung
Stange/Strebe Koppelstange
Marke OEM-Nummern
OPEL 350176
OPEL 350611
OPEL 350614
OPEL 0350176
OPEL 0350611
OPEL 0350614
OPEL 13169439
OPEL 13327928
OPEL 90498745
VAUXHALL 13169439
Marke SKU#
SPIDAN 44325
RUVILLE 915361
LEMFÖRDER 25017
MONROE L24605
BOSAL 116246
BENDIX 042770B
QUINTON HAZELL QDL3239S
BORG & BECK BDL6431
DELPHI TC879
METZGER 53002828
METZGER 53031018
FEBI BILSTEIN 14558
TRISCAN 850024605
NK 5113611
OPTIMAL G71517
OPTIMAL G7617
MAPCO 19639
MOOG OPLS0515
SIDEM 9062
MEYLE 6160600003
VAICO 401274
KAMOKA 999661
A.B.S. 260109
OCAP 0501744
BIRTH BX1744
TRW JTS370
SWAG 40790019
FLENNOR FL506H
MGA SA5161
SASIC 9005016
FAI AutoParts SS596
JP GROUP 880350611
TOPRAN 205470
AKRON-MALÒ 28035
AKRON-MALÒ 28035
AUTOMEGA 3003500611
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 31340
MASTER-SPORT 25017PCSMS
RTS 9700399
FIRST LINE FDL6431
PEX 1205408
A.I.C. Competition 51583
KAGER 850039