Stange/Strebe, Stabilisator SKU# SKST-0230001
7587601
Einbauseite Vorderachse
Brems-/Fahrdynamik für Fahrzeuge ohne elektronische Fahrdynamikregelung
Stange/Strebe Koppelstange
Marke OEM-Nummern
OPEL 350176
OPEL 350611
OPEL 350614
OPEL 0350176
OPEL 0350611
OPEL 0350614
OPEL 13169439
OPEL 13327928
OPEL 90498745
VAUXHALL 13169439
Marke SKU#
BENDIX 042770B
OCAP 0501744
BOSAL 116246
PEX 1205408
FEBI BILSTEIN 14558
MAPCO 19639
TOPRAN 205470
LEMFÖRDER 25017
MASTER-SPORT 25017PCSMS
A.B.S. 260109
AKRON-MALÒ 28035
AKRON-MALÒ 28035
AUTOMEGA 3003500611
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 31340
SWAG 40790019
VAICO 401274
SPIDAN 44325
NK 5113611
A.I.C. Competition 51583
METZGER 53002828
METZGER 53031018
MEYLE 6160600003
KAGER 850039
TRISCAN 850024605
JP GROUP 880350611
SASIC 9005016
SIDEM 9062
RUVILLE 915361
RTS 9700399
KAMOKA 999661
BORG & BECK BDL6431
BIRTH BX1744
FIRST LINE FDL6431
FLENNOR FL506H
OPTIMAL G71517
OPTIMAL G7617
TRW JTS370
MONROE L24605
MOOG OPLS0515
QUINTON HAZELL QDL3239S
MGA SA5161
FAI AutoParts SS596
DELPHI TC879