Wischerblätter SKU# SKWIB-09440606
15771920
Mengeneinheit Stück
Einbauposition vorne
Menge 1
Menge 1
Menge 1
Wischblattausführung Standard
Styling ohne Spoiler
Länge [mm] 650
Länge [Zoll] 26
Marke OEM-Nummern
DAF 1501134
DAF 1549527
DAF 911209
DAF 911210
IVECO 4735492
MERCEDES-BENZ 0018206745
MERCEDES-BENZ A0018206745
MERCEDES-BENZ A0008208045
MERCEDES-BENZ A0008208145
MERCEDES-BENZ A0018200445
Marke SKU#
SWF 132652