Wischerblätter SKU# SKWIB-0940056
7992672
Mengeneinheit Satz
Einbauposition vorne
Menge 2
Menge 2
Befestigungsart Top Lock
Wischblattausführung Flachbalkenwischblatt
Länge 1 [mm] 680
Länge 2 [mm] 630
Styling mit Spoiler
Länge 1 [Zoll] 27
Länge 2 [Zoll] 25
Marke OEM-Nummern
OPEL 1272026
OPEL 1272027
OPEL 1272028
OPEL 1272031
OPEL 13295280
PEUGEOT 6423N6
PEUGEOT 6423N7
PEUGEOT 6423N8
PEUGEOT 6423N9
VAUXHALL 13289892
VAUXHALL 13289893
VAUXHALL 13295280
VAUXHALL 13348835
VAUXHALL 13348837
VAUXHALL 13348852
Marke SKU#
SWF 119281
VALEO VF473
VALEO VF473
VALEO VM473
VALEO VM473