Wischerblätter SKU# SKWIB-0940081
7992736
Mengeneinheit Satz
Einbauposition vorne
Menge 2
Menge 2
Befestigungsart Top Lock
Wischblattausführung Flachbalkenwischblatt
Länge 1 [mm] 650
Länge 2 [mm] 500
Styling mit Spoiler
Anzahl Adapter 1
Länge 1 [Zoll] 26
Länge 2 [Zoll] 20
Marke OEM-Nummern
BMW 61619466377
BMW 9466377
LEXUS 8521248161
LEXUS 8521248170
LEXUS 8521248171
LEXUS 8522248180
LEXUS 8522248181
VOLVO 30699635
VOLVO 30699636
VOLVO 30753009
VOLVO 31457755
VOLVO 31457760
VOLVO 32237892
VOLVO 32341313
VOLVO 8678668
VOLVO ASIA 31457760
Marke SKU#
SWF 119414
BOSCH 3397007088
BOSCH 3397007088
BOSCH 3397007467
BOSCH 3397007467
VALEO 568270
VALEO 568270
DENSO DF037
DENSO DF037
CHAMPION DXL65D
CHAMPION DXL65D
TRICO NF509
DOGA OS077