Wischerblätter SKU# SKWIB-0940109
7998757
Mengeneinheit Satz
Einbauposition vorne
Menge 2
Menge 2
Befestigungsart Pinch Tab
Wischblattausführung Flachbalkenwischblatt
Länge 1 [mm] 600
Länge 2 [mm] 400
Styling mit Spoiler
Anzahl Adapter 4
Länge 1 [Zoll] 24
Länge 2 [Zoll] 16
Marke OEM-Nummern
ALFA ROMEO 46065878
ALFA ROMEO 50508583
ALFA ROMEO 50508585
ALFA ROMEO 6000633368
ALFA ROMEO 60020933651
ALFA ROMEO 60020933664
ALFA ROMEO 71805776
ALFA ROMEO 71807975
BMW 61612159629
BMW 61612455437
BMW 61610415881
BMW 61617156483
BMW 61617170570
Marke SKU#
BOSCH 3397007579
BOSCH 3397007579